Bavaro Casas Beach View Hotel Wifi Bbq Los Corales Beach Club & Spa Punta Cana

( ex. Palm Los Corales Beach Residence Resort Wifi Beach Club & Spa )
Punta Cana
Bavaro Casas Beach View Wifi Bbq Los Corales Beach Club & Spa *
9.1 Superb
87 reviews

Bavaro Casas Beach View Hotel Wifi Bbq Los Corales Beach Club & Spa Punta Cana

Calle Pirata, Punta Cana, Dominican Republic Show map
Located only 600 metres from the BAM Market, Bavaro Casas Beach View Hotel Wifi Bbq Los Corales Beach Club & Spa Punta Cana gives access to a number of tourist attractions in the area.
Palma Real Shopping Village can be found approximately a 25-minute walk from this apartment. The apartment is 4.1 km from the Manatee Park.
Visitors will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with a hairdryer and bath sheets in this accommodation. A separate toilet and a shower can also be found.
Bavaro Casas Beach View Hotel Wifi Bbq Los Corales Beach Club & Spa is equipped with self-catering facilities, including a kitchen with coffee and tea making machines, a refrigerator, and kitchenware. You can drive to Punta Cana airport, which is a 26-minute drive away.
+ More - Less

Map

Tourist attractions in

Punta Cana
Attractions
  • Supermercato Irina - 166 km
  • Eclipse - 340 km
  • Supermercado Ciccolella - 393 km
  • BAM Market - 448 km
  • CrossFit Punta Cana - 788 km
  • Palma Real Shopping Village - 1152 km
  • Super Lama Bavaro - 1315 km
  • Chocolate - 1360 km
  • Parroquia Jesus Maestro - 1381 km
  • Yacht & catamaran sailing - 1563 km
Airports
  • Punta Cana International Airport - 21 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Safe deposit box

Dining

  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Room Amenities

  • Patio
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Free toiletries
  • Flat-screen TV
Main Features

Hotel Policy

Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
Check-out: from 10:00 until 12:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Tu 30 Jun
We 1 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Punta Cana